gedruckt 29.06.02 18:18:47 | Seite 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Triathlon Liga in Altena am 29. Juni 2002 | Ergebnisliste | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oberliga | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total. | Nr. | Name Vorname | Mannschaft | Endzeit | Pl. S | Schwimmen | Pl. R | Rad | Pl.n.R | nach Rad | Pl. L | Laufen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tri Team Hagen | Platzziffer: 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 450 | Elbert Matthias | Tri Team Hagen | 1:48:21 | 1958 | 0:16:07 | 0:57:36 | 1:13:43 | 0:34:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 449 | Baumann Jochen | Tri Team Hagen | 1:48:40 | 1966 | 0:16:05 | 0:57:29 | 1:13:34 | 0:35:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 451 | Flüs Andreas | Tri Team Hagen | 1:52:04 | 1966 | 0:14:50 | 1:01:01 | 1:15:52 | 0:36:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | 452 | Weide Wido | Tri Team Hagen | 1:56:21 | 1971 | 0:17:45 | 1:01:32 | 1:19:17 | 0:37:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SSF Bonn II | Platzziffer: 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 444 | Menne Jörn | SSF Bonn II | 1:49:10 | 1968 | 0:17:37 | 0:58:43 | 1:16:21 | 0:32:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 441 | Fischer Henning | SSF Bonn II | 1:52:02 | 1973 | 0:15:55 | 0:59:52 | 1:15:47 | 0:36:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 442 | Mathes Armin | SSF Bonn II | 1:54:29 | 1965 | 0:16:13 | 1:01:20 | 1:17:33 | 0:36:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | 443 | Jansen Florian | SSF Bonn II | 1:57:15 | 1974 | 0:18:18 | 1:00:45 | 1:19:03 | 0:38:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Asics Team Witten IIII | Platzziffer: 76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 411 | Klönne Markus | Asics Team Witten IIII | 1:48:42 | 1974 | 0:17:31 | 0:59:55 | 1:17:27 | 0:31:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 410 | Hoffmann Jens | Asics Team Witten IIII | 1:51:47 | 1981 | 0:16:27 | 0:59:34 | 1:16:01 | 0:35:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 409 | Jung David | Asics Team Witten IIII | 1:54:56 | 1981 | 0:16:55 | 1:00:36 | 1:17:31 | 0:37:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | 412 | Grobe Dieter | Asics Team Witten IIII | 1:59:44 | 1962 | 0:17:04 | 1:05:54 | 1:22:58 | 0:36:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SuS Stadtlohn III | Platzziffer: 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 447 | Tegelkamp Thomas | SuS Stadtlohn III | 1:47:38 | 1979 | 0:16:42 | 0:56:55 | 1:13:38 | 0:33:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 445 | Jakobi Heinrich | SuS Stadtlohn III | 1:53:08 | 1973 | 0:14:47 | 1:01:09 | 1:15:57 | 0:37:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 446 | Penno Winfried | SuS Stadtlohn III | 1:55:42 | 1969 | 0:17:47 | 1:02:13 | 1:20:00 | 0:35:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 448 | Wienand Ralf | SuS Stadtlohn III | 1:57:30 | 1969 | 0:15:48 | 1:02:17 | 1:18:05 | 0:39:25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | EJOT Team Buschhütten | Platzziffer: 97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 436 | Wunderlich Carsten | EJOT Team Buschhütten | 1:51:53 | 1972 | 0:18:06 | 1:00:40 | 1:18:47 | 0:33:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 435 | Vandenabeele Jean-Claude | EJOT Team Buschhütten | 1:54:15 | 1965 | 0:16:37 | 1:00:22 | 1:17:00 | 0:37:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 433 | Klein Wolfgang | EJOT Team Buschhütten | 1:55:13 | 1965 | 0:15:45 | 1:01:20 | 1:17:05 | 0:38:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | 434 | Stücher Jochen | EJOT Team Buschhütten | 2:01:44 | 1971 | 0:17:43 | 1:05:56 | 1:23:39 | 0:38:04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | VT Triangel Kempen | Platzziffer: 124 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 421 | Wahl Frank | VT Triangel Kempen | 1:52:21 | 1961 | 0:15:52 | 0:58:36 | 1:14:29 | 0:37:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 423 | Leber Markus | VT Triangel Kempen | 1:55:49 | 1975 | 0:16:42 | 1:02:10 | 1:18:52 | 0:36:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | 424 | Strümpel Jörn | VT Triangel Kempen | 1:57:09 | 1977 | 0:18:06 | 1:02:16 | 1:20:22 | 0:36:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | 422 | Terkatz Stefan | VT Triangel Kempen | 2:04:12 | 1970 | 0:18:37 | 1:05:42 | 1:24:19 | 0:39:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | TV Germania Kaiserau | Platzziffer: 126 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 403 | Stratmann Uwe | TV Germania Kaiserau | 1:55:08 | 1964 | 0:16:30 | 1:01:01 | 1:17:32 | 0:37:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 401 | Kaschube Dirk | TV Germania Kaiserau | 1:55:41 | 1969 | 0:18:03 | 1:02:26 | 1:20:29 | 0:35:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | 404 | Dieckheuer Dirk | TV Germania Kaiserau | 1:57:41 | 1970 | 0:16:40 | 1:02:43 | 1:19:23 | 0:38:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | 402 | Schaaf Etienne | TV Germania Kaiserau | 1:59:53 | 1978 | 0:17:31 | 1:03:21 | 1:20:53 | 0:39:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Delphin Eschweiler | Platzziffer: 134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 419 | Lüttgen Jörg | Delphin Eschweiler | 1:54:04 | 1968 | 0:16:13 | 1:00:51 | 1:17:04 | 0:36:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 418 | Kochs Achim | Delphin Eschweiler | 1:54:35 | 1969 | 0:14:19 | 1:02:36 | 1:16:56 | 0:37:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | 420 | Quadflieg Achim | Delphin Eschweiler | 1:58:41 | 1968 | 0:17:34 | 1:02:44 | 1:20:19 | 0:38:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mönchengladbacher TV 1848 | Platzziffer: 140 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 437 | Laermann Rolf | Mönchengladbacher TV 1848 | 1:52:00 | 1958 | 0:16:14 | 1:00:47 | 1:17:02 | 0:34:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | 439 | Kehrbusch Gerd | Mönchengladbacher TV 1848 | 1:57:07 | 1967 | 0:17:54 | 1:02:11 | 1:20:05 | 0:37:01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | 440 | Manstein Bastian | Mönchengladbacher TV 1848 | 1:58:57 | 1981 | 0:14:30 | 1:02:31 | 1:17:02 | 0:41:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SV Gladbeck | Platzziffer: 143 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 429 | Dziondziak Stephan | SV Gladbeck | 1:49:19 | 1966 | 0:16:38 | 0:58:28 | 1:15:06 | 0:34:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | 431 | Reinighaus Frank | SV Gladbeck | 1:58:17 | 1969 | 0:16:18 | 1:05:01 | 1:21:20 | 0:36:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | 430 | Eichler Ronald | SV Gladbeck | 2:02:38 | 1963 | 0:18:08 | 1:04:22 | 1:22:31 | 0:40:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | 432 | Papenfuß Juergen | SV Gladbeck | 2:06:54 | 1963 | 0:21:04 | 1:06:36 | 1:27:41 | 0:39:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | TSV Bayer Dormagen | Platzziffer: 145 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 408 | Schmitz Markus | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1:51:31 | 1973 | 0:17:36 | 0:58:56 | 1:16:33 | 0:34:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | 405 | Klinkhammer Georg | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 1:59:38 | 1965 | 0:17:35 | 1:02:58 | 1:20:33 | 0:39:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | 407 | Rowold Michael | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2:02:33 | 1964 | 0:17:44 | 1:05:15 | 1:23:00 | 0:39:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | 406 | Sauer Wolfgang | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2:03:47 | 1968 | 0:19:19 | 1:07:37 | 1:26:56 | 0:36:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | TC Wuppertal | Platzziffer: 147 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 413 | Eggert Jan | TC Wuppertal | 1:49:49 | 1974 | 0:16:31 | 1:00:32 | 1:17:04 | 0:32:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 415 | Gelhar Andreas | TC Wuppertal | 1:55:45 | 1966 | 0:17:33 | 1:00:41 | 1:18:15 | 0:37:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | 414 | Rosentreter Ole | TC Wuppertal | 2:15:49 | 1973 | 0:17:37 | 1:11:44 | 1:29:22 | 0:46:26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | 416 | Borges Martin | TC Wuppertal | 2:16:10 | 1965 | 0:17:37 | 1:16:35 | 1:34:12 | 0:41:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Iserlohner Tria Team | Platzziffer: 160 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 454 | Austinat Ralf | Iserlohner Tria Team | 1:55:29 | 1959 | 0:16:26 | 1:00:39 | 1:17:06 | 0:38:23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | 455 | Siekmann Sascha | Iserlohner Tria Team | 1:59:15 | 1970 | 0:16:09 | 1:03:07 | 1:19:17 | 0:39:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | 456 | Schmidt Roland | Iserlohner Tria Team | 2:00:17 | 1963 | 0:17:35 | 1:02:45 | 1:20:21 | 0:39:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | 453 | Döring Jens | Iserlohner Tria Team | 2:04:17 | 1977 | 0:16:42 | 1:04:33 | 1:21:16 | 0:43:01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | TVE Netphen | Platzziffer: 165 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 425 | Bätzel Torsten | TVE Netphen | 1:52:25 | 1970 | 0:16:14 | 0:59:39 | 1:15:53 | 0:36:31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | 426 | Schütz Axel | TVE Netphen | 1:59:46 | 1973 | 0:15:41 | 1:04:51 | 1:20:33 | 0:39:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | 427 | Bleuel Andreas | TVE Netphen | 2:04:50 | 1979 | 0:17:48 | 1:06:37 | 1:24:26 | 0:40:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | 428 | Schmitt Michael | TVE Netphen | 2:10:57 | 1972 | 0:18:40 | 1:09:13 | 1:27:53 | 0:43:04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ATV Hückeswagen | Platzziffer: 181 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 458 | Stelzer Gunnar | ATV Hückeswagen | 1:56:48 | 1968 | 0:15:20 | 1:05:10 | 1:20:31 | 0:36:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | 457 | Stoffel Holger | ATV Hückeswagen | 1:59:08 | 1970 | 0:17:50 | 1:02:28 | 1:20:19 | 0:38:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | 459 | Kokoschka Andreas | ATV Hückeswagen | 2:07:22 | 1957 | 0:16:16 | 1:08:28 | 1:24:45 | 0:42:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | 460 | Sudhoff-Greger Michael | ATV Hückeswagen | 0:00:00 | 1965 | 0:18:03 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Verbandsliga | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total. | Nr. | Name Vorname | Mannschaft | Endzeit | Pl. S | Schwimmen | Pl. R | Rad | Pl.n.R | nach Rad | Pl. L | Laufen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SV Blau Weiß Bochum | Platzziffer: 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 541 | Burghardt Günther | SV Blau Weiß Bochum | 1:53:17 | 1968 | 0:16:34 | 1:00:04 | 1:16:38 | 0:36:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 542 | Frisch Frank | SV Blau Weiß Bochum | 1:55:18 | 1967 | 0:15:49 | 1:03:37 | 1:19:27 | 0:35:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 544 | Proff Volker | SV Blau Weiß Bochum | 1:56:11 | 1966 | 0:16:11 | 1:02:11 | 1:18:22 | 0:37:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 543 | Geß Marc-Olaf | SV Blau Weiß Bochum | 1:56:36 | 1969 | 0:15:41 | 1:01:34 | 1:17:16 | 0:39:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | TRI andertaler Mettmann 2 | Platzziffer: 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 537 | Schill Holger | TRI andertaler Mettmann 2 | 1:51:43 | 1973 | 0:15:44 | 1:00:03 | 1:15:47 | 0:35:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 539 | Herzog Manfred | TRI andertaler Mettmann 2 | 1:51:56 | 1967 | 0:16:28 | 1:00:59 | 1:17:27 | 0:34:28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 538 | Falarczyk Jens | TRI andertaler Mettmann 2 | 1:57:12 | 1976 | 0:17:00 | 1:00:25 | 1:17:26 | 0:39:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | 540 | Ziemen Norbert | TRI andertaler Mettmann 2 | 2:00:55 | 1967 | 0:17:36 | 1:04:23 | 1:22:00 | 0:38:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | PSV Lubig Bonn II | Platzziffer: 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 515 | Fink Florian | PSV Lubig Bonn II | 1:51:20 | 1983 | 0:14:36 | 1:00:07 | 1:14:43 | 0:36:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 516 | Müller Christian | PSV Lubig Bonn II | 1:53:00 | 1975 | 0:16:17 | 0:59:36 | 1:15:54 | 0:37:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | 514 | Hoffmann Ralf | PSV Lubig Bonn II | 1:59:29 | 1982 | 0:15:48 | 1:05:49 | 1:21:37 | 0:37:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | 513 | Brockschmidt Felix | PSV Lubig Bonn II | 2:01:56 | 1975 | 0:16:45 | 1:04:02 | 1:20:48 | 0:41:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | TVE Greven | Platzziffer: 88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 532 | Elskamp Grgor | TVE Greven | 1:47:53 | 1971 | 0:14:08 | 0:58:55 | 1:13:04 | 0:34:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 529 | Dirker Olaf | TVE Greven | 1:56:11 | 1969 | 0:17:53 | 0:59:21 | 1:17:15 | 0:38:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 531 | Nobbe Markus | TVE Greven | 1:57:27 | 1971 | 0:18:19 | 1:01:17 | 1:19:37 | 0:37:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | 530 | Mester Ludger | TVE Greven | 2:05:30 | 1961 | 0:17:26 | 1:05:25 | 1:22:51 | 0:42:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | DLC Aachen II | Platzziffer: 89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 535 | Reiman Volker | DLC Aachen II | 1:53:54 | 1965 | 0:17:29 | 0:56:40 | 1:14:10 | 0:39:44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 533 | Reimbold Sascha | DLC Aachen II | 1:56:52 | 1973 | 0:19:44 | 0:59:00 | 1:18:44 | 0:38:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 534 | Appel Martin | DLC Aachen II | 1:58:02 | 1975 | 0:14:48 | 1:05:07 | 1:19:56 | 0:38:05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 536 | Schmidt Georg | DLC Aachen II | 2:00:34 | 1967 | 0:15:48 | 1:03:33 | 1:19:21 | 0:41:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ASV Süchteln | Platzziffer: 100 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 517 | Lingen Thomas | ASV Süchteln | 1:52:48 | 1973 | 0:15:07 | 1:00:02 | 1:15:09 | 0:37:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 519 | Siemes Andreas | ASV Süchteln | 1:53:23 | 1972 | 0:13:15 | 0:59:54 | 1:13:09 | 0:40:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 518 | Knodel Patrick | ASV Süchteln | 1:59:41 | 1974 | 0:15:04 | 1:03:45 | 1:18:50 | 0:40:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | 520 | Kebeck Rüdiger | ASV Süchteln | 2:07:15 | 1971 | 0:18:58 | 1:05:05 | 1:24:03 | 0:43:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | SV Sterkrade Nord | Platzziffer: 105 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 558 | Bergmann Björn | SV Sterkrade Nord | 1:52:30 | 1964 | 0:14:50 | 1:00:48 | 1:15:39 | 0:36:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 557 | Dierkes Andreas | SV Sterkrade Nord | 1:53:40 | 1965 | 0:17:47 | 1:00:33 | 1:18:20 | 0:35:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | 560 | Leipold Ralf | SV Sterkrade Nord | 2:03:01 | 0 | 0:19:01 | 1:02:59 | 1:22:01 | 0:41:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | 559 | Meißner Dirk | SV Sterkrade Nord | 2:04:20 | 1970 | 0:17:28 | 1:03:02 | 1:20:31 | 0:43:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tri Speed Marienfeld III | Platzziffer: 121 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 526 | Brinkmann Thorsten | Tri Speed Marienfeld III | 1:50:19 | 1972 | 0:13:22 | 1:00:49 | 1:14:12 | 0:36:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 525 | Lewanzik Heiko | Tri Speed Marienfeld III | 1:57:18 | 1981 | 0:16:11 | 1:04:44 | 1:20:56 | 0:36:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | 528 | Blömker Werner | Tri Speed Marienfeld III | 2:03:37 | 1967 | 0:18:19 | 1:04:42 | 1:23:01 | 0:40:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | 527 | Pabel Werner | Tri Speed Marienfeld III | 2:10:35 | 1967 | 0:15:39 | 1:11:31 | 1:27:10 | 0:43:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | SV BW Recklinghausen | Platzziffer: 124 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 547 | Albrecht Jens | SV BW Recklinghausen | 1:55:27 | 1967 | 0:17:17 | 0:59:43 | 1:17:00 | 0:38:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 545 | Bockholt Peter | SV BW Recklinghausen | 1:58:34 | 1966 | 0:18:12 | 1:02:13 | 1:20:25 | 0:38:08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | 546 | Fischer Sören | SV BW Recklinghausen | 1:59:44 | 1978 | 0:15:40 | 1:02:34 | 1:18:14 | 0:41:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | 548 | Rother Frank | SV BW Recklinghausen | 2:07:58 | 1978 | 0:16:29 | 1:06:01 | 1:22:30 | 0:45:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tri Minators Voerde | Platzziffer: 149 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 502 | Arntholz Olaf | Tri Minators Voerde | 1:56:43 | 1960 | 0:19:02 | 1:02:59 | 1:22:02 | 0:34:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | 504 | Scholz Volker | Tri Minators Voerde | 2:01:01 | 1977 | 0:16:01 | 1:03:03 | 1:19:05 | 0:41:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | 503 | Schneider Ralph | Tri Minators Voerde | 2:04:19 | 1968 | 0:16:37 | 1:04:14 | 1:20:52 | 0:43:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | 501 | Ehresmann Christoph | Tri Minators Voerde | 2:05:35 | 1964 | 0:16:49 | 1:08:19 | 1:25:09 | 0:40:26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | SG Düren 99 Brander SV | Platzziffer: 165 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | 556 | Schmitz Daniel | SG Düren 99 Brander SV | 2:00:29 | 1977 | 0:16:58 | 1:03:54 | 1:20:52 | 0:39:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | 554 | Hauck Michael | SG Düren 99 Brander SV | 2:00:43 | 1976 | 0:18:34 | 1:02:26 | 1:21:00 | 0:39:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | 555 | Schimmack Sebastian | SG Düren 99 Brander SV | 2:01:51 | 1976 | 0:17:37 | 0:59:51 | 1:17:29 | 0:44:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | 553 | Füllgrabe Reinhard | SG Düren 99 Brander SV | 2:20:05 | 1960 | 0:17:27 | 1:15:08 | 1:32:36 | 0:47:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Nonstop Köln | Platzziffer: 168 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 509 | Döring Rene | Nonstop Köln | 1:57:36 | 1977 | 0:16:54 | 1:04:46 | 1:21:40 | 0:35:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | 510 | Sigl Michael | Nonstop Köln | 2:00:30 | 1976 | 0:16:23 | 1:04:07 | 1:20:30 | 0:39:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | 511 | Varlet Benoit | Nonstop Köln | 2:05:24 | 1970 | 0:20:18 | 1:09:14 | 1:29:32 | 0:35:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Platzziffer: 168 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 523 | Brehm Konrad | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1:59:13 | 1962 | 0:17:55 | 1:04:02 | 1:21:58 | 0:37:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | 524 | Mormann Robert | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:01:11 | 1966 | 0:17:30 | 1:02:54 | 1:20:24 | 0:40:46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | 522 | Lehr Bernd | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:04:20 | 1966 | 0:18:25 | 1:05:25 | 1:23:50 | 0:40:29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | 521 | Braun Michael | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2:14:47 | 1966 | 0:17:57 | 1:13:34 | 1:31:31 | 0:43:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | SG Welper | Platzziffer: 178 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 508 | Meding Jörg | SG Welper | 1:59:15 | 1959 | 0:18:19 | 1:03:17 | 1:21:37 | 0:37:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | 506 | Döring Falko | SG Welper | 2:04:57 | 1973 | 0:17:26 | 1:08:21 | 1:25:47 | 0:39:10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | 505 | Tilner Stephan | SG Welper | 2:05:47 | 1966 | 0:17:47 | 1:08:12 | 1:26:00 | 0:39:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | 507 | Wagner Thomas | SG Welper | 2:06:03 | 1966 | 0:16:34 | 1:08:23 | 1:24:57 | 0:41:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Styrumer TV | Platzziffer: 184 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 551 | Dr. Pickhard Frank | Styrumer TV | 1:58:49 | 1963 | 0:17:50 | 1:01:20 | 1:19:11 | 0:39:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | 550 | Stüllgens Kai-Uwe | Styrumer TV | 2:01:03 | 1965 | 0:16:54 | 1:06:54 | 1:23:48 | 0:37:14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | 552 | Farghaly Youssef | Styrumer TV | 2:12:14 | 1960 | 0:17:42 | 1:07:28 | 1:25:10 | 0:47:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Landesliga Süd | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total. | Nr. | Name Vorname | Mannschaft | Endzeit | Pl. S | Schwimmen | Pl. R | Rad | Pl.n.R | nach Rad | Pl. L | Laufen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tri Power Aegidienberg II | Platzziffer: 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1013 | Didjurgies Rolf | Tri Power Aegidienberg II | 1:52:16 | 1961 | 0:14:39 | 1:01:34 | 1:16:13 | 0:36:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1016 | Schenk Michael | Tri Power Aegidienberg II | 1:55:36 | 1971 | 0:16:18 | 1:02:39 | 1:18:58 | 0:36:38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1015 | Klant Christian | Tri Power Aegidienberg II | 1:58:43 | 1980 | 0:17:44 | 1:05:20 | 1:23:04 | 0:35:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 1014 | Drachenberg Arnold | Tri Power Aegidienberg II | 2:02:36 | 1979 | 0:19:13 | 1:05:25 | 1:24:38 | 0:37:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bocholter WSV II | Platzziffer: 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1056 | Janitzki Alexander | Bocholter WSV II | 1:47:34 | 1973 | 0:13:05 | 0:59:53 | 1:12:59 | 0:34:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 1054 | Haane Srefan | Bocholter WSV II | 2:01:07 | 1978 | 0:17:27 | 1:05:09 | 1:22:36 | 0:38:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 1055 | Herrmann Boris | Bocholter WSV II | 2:05:53 | 1971 | 0:18:17 | 1:06:01 | 1:24:19 | 0:41:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 1053 | Bennemann Andreas | Bocholter WSV II | 2:07:54 | 1972 | 0:17:46 | 1:08:12 | 1:25:59 | 0:41:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RTC Frechen 80 | Platzziffer: 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1040 | Zepp Christian | RTC Frechen 80 | 1:56:36 | 1981 | 0:16:31 | 1:03:44 | 1:20:16 | 0:36:20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 1038 | Paech Andreas | RTC Frechen 80 | 2:02:47 | 1976 | 0:17:41 | 1:04:58 | 1:22:39 | 0:40:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 1037 | Engels Andreas | RTC Frechen 80 | 2:05:01 | 1972 | 0:15:41 | 1:08:03 | 1:23:44 | 0:41:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 1039 | Kayser Bernd | RTC Frechen 80 | 2:05:50 | 1967 | 0:19:44 | 1:07:18 | 1:27:02 | 0:38:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | TC Essen 84 | Platzziffer: 89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1031 | Mikoleit Jörg | TC Essen 84 | 1:47:20 | 1971 | 0:12:55 | 0:59:44 | 1:12:40 | 0:34:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 1032 | Kurenbach Andreas | TC Essen 84 | 2:00:43 | 1968 | 0:15:49 | 1:04:46 | 1:20:35 | 0:40:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 1029 | Kohn Ralph | TC Essen 84 | 2:03:00 | 1971 | 0:18:30 | 1:04:49 | 1:23:20 | 0:39:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tri Express Neuenrade | Platzziffer: 89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1049 | Rossmanek Marc | Tri Express Neuenrade | 1:56:06 | 1971 | 0:14:37 | 1:03:32 | 1:18:10 | 0:37:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 1051 | Schmidlin Adolf | Tri Express Neuenrade | 2:02:57 | 1971 | 0:20:28 | 1:04:26 | 1:24:55 | 0:38:01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 1050 | Schmidt Christoph | Tri Express Neuenrade | 2:08:08 | 1965 | 0:18:52 | 1:08:13 | 1:27:05 | 0:41:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | 1052 | Hallermann Gerold | Tri Express Neuenrade | 2:11:13 | 1962 | 0:19:36 | 1:09:02 | 1:28:39 | 0:42:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Schwelmer SC | Platzziffer: 91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1043 | Zarges Max | Schwelmer SC | 2:00:25 | 1976 | 0:15:53 | 1:05:16 | 1:21:09 | 0:39:16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 1042 | Barrenstein Demian | Schwelmer SC | 2:01:45 | 1980 | 0:13:03 | 1:06:45 | 1:19:48 | 0:41:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 1044 | Kunz Guido | Schwelmer SC | 2:03:51 | 1978 | 0:13:54 | 1:11:03 | 1:24:57 | 0:38:53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | 1041 | Ruschkowski Jan | Schwelmer SC | 2:21:16 | 1978 | 0:22:54 | 1:12:49 | 1:35:43 | 0:45:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Starlight Team Essen III | Platzziffer: 104 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1033 | am Orde Andreas | Starlight Team Essen III | 1:57:27 | 1959 | 0:18:33 | 1:01:40 | 1:20:14 | 0:37:13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1034 | Zupan Achim | Starlight Team Essen III | 1:59:56 | 1962 | 0:16:36 | 1:04:39 | 1:21:15 | 0:38:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | 1036 | Schnellmann Jürgen | Starlight Team Essen III | 2:11:45 | 1963 | 0:21:26 | 1:07:28 | 1:28:55 | 0:42:50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | 1035 | Skowasch Henryk | Starlight Team Essen III | 2:23:49 | 1968 | 0:21:57 | 1:16:07 | 1:38:05 | 0:45:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | SV Blau Weiß Bochum II | Platzziffer: 109 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 1019 | Lehner Frank | SV Blau Weiß Bochum II | 2:04:44 | 1958 | 0:21:51 | 1:05:03 | 1:26:55 | 0:37:49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 1020 | Scheiner Dirk | SV Blau Weiß Bochum II | 2:07:00 | 1966 | 0:19:28 | 1:07:57 | 1:27:26 | 0:39:34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | 1017 | Althaus Frank | SV Blau Weiß Bochum II | 2:08:02 | 1960 | 0:23:55 | 1:05:44 | 1:29:39 | 0:38:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | 1018 | Lange Rainer | SV Blau Weiß Bochum II | 2:08:50 | 1957 | 0:18:26 | 1:08:31 | 1:26:57 | 0:41:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | TuS 09 Erkenschwick | Platzziffer: 118 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1047 | Schreiber Stefan | TuS 09 Erkenschwick | 1:59:43 | 1980 | 0:18:31 | 0:59:36 | 1:18:07 | 0:41:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | 1045 | Reichling Marc | TuS 09 Erkenschwick | 2:09:30 | 1974 | 0:16:43 | 1:08:19 | 1:25:02 | 0:44:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | 1048 | Burrichter Kay | TuS 09 Erkenschwick | 2:10:49 | 1973 | 0:18:15 | 1:09:00 | 1:27:15 | 0:43:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | 1046 | Rogoll Jan | TuS 09 Erkenschwick | 2:12:24 | 1979 | 0:16:25 | 1:08:36 | 1:25:02 | 0:47:22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | DLC Aachen III | Platzziffer: 130 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1003 | Buro Stefan | DLC Aachen III | 1:59:17 | 1969 | 0:15:57 | 1:05:58 | 1:21:55 | 0:37:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 1004 | Wieder Phillip | DLC Aachen III | 2:06:35 | 1971 | 0:20:58 | 1:05:29 | 1:26:28 | 0:40:07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | 1002 | Vorwerk Marc | DLC Aachen III | 2:11:58 | 1970 | 0:15:53 | 1:05:09 | 1:21:03 | 0:50:55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | SG Welper | Platzziffer: 166 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | 1025 | Güntner Jens | SG Welper | 2:08:37 | 1967 | 0:21:30 | 1:09:08 | 1:30:38 | 0:37:58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 1027 | Gäer Reiner | SG Welper | 2:10:10 | 1959 | 0:17:54 | 1:09:34 | 1:27:29 | 0:42:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | 1026 | Zoch Roger | SG Welper | 2:22:03 | 1958 | 0:18:49 | 1:16:54 | 1:35:44 | 0:46:19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | 1028 | Kriegeskorte Jochen | SG Welper | 2:02:33 | 1966 | 0:16:22 | 1:05:28 | 1:21:51 | 0:40:41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ASV Süchteln II | Platzziffer: 171 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | 1021 | Ringendahl Stephan | ASV Süchteln II | 2:11:50 | 1969 | 0:20:36 | 1:10:53 | 1:31:29 | 0:40:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | 1024 | Daniel Reimund | ASV Süchteln II | 2:14:33 | 1961 | 0:20:39 | 1:10:54 | 1:31:33 | 0:42:59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | 1022 | Rettenmaier Thomas | ASV Süchteln II | 2:18:22 | 1971 | 0:21:30 | 1:13:05 | 1:34:35 | 0:43:47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | 1023 | Prümm Tobias | ASV Süchteln II | 2:23:29 | 1980 | 0:19:19 | 1:20:34 | 1:39:54 | 0:43:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | SG Bayer 05 08 Uerdingen | Platzziffer: 173 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 1005 | Steinbach Normann | SG Bayer 05 08 Uerdingen | 2:05:58 | 1980 | 0:16:44 | 1:08:36 | 1:25:21 | 0:40:37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | 1008 | Jahn Uwe | SG Bayer 05 08 Uerdingen | 2:12:51 | 1966 | 0:21:03 | 1:09:08 | 1:30:11 | 0:42:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | 1007 | Umek Jörg | SG Bayer 05 08 Uerdingen | 2:24:38 | 1969 | 0:15:57 | 1:15:01 | 1:30:58 | 0:53:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | 1006 | Winterott Oliver | SG Bayer 05 08 Uerdingen | 2:15:25 | 1963 | 0:19:14 | 1:08:08 | 1:27:22 | 0:48:02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | SG SW Düren 99 | Platzziffer: 199 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | 1009 | Bindels Rene | SG SW Düren 99 | 2:22:38 | 1977 | 0:17:20 | 1:11:42 | 1:29:02 | 0:53:35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | 1012 | Schabran Wolfgang | SG SW Düren 99 | 2:23:29 | 1954 | 0:21:28 | 1:09:49 | 1:31:17 | 0:52:11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | 1011 | Propers Michael | SG SW Düren 99 | 2:24:35 | 1958 | 0:23:49 | 1:13:03 | 1:36:52 | 0:47:43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
timing & results: Frielingsdorf - Datenservice - http://www.frielingsdorf-datenservice.de | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||